Speaker-Repairs.co.uk

ItemQtyPrice

Sub Total: £0.00
Delivery: £0.00
Total: £0.00


Navigation


Products
11 inch ReFoam surround FS11DYNA
11 inch ReFoam surround FS11DYNA
Our Price
£11.50

11 inch ReFoam surround FSAR11
11 inch ReFoam surround FSAR11
Our Price
£9.50

12 inch Cloth surround CS2206
12 inch Cloth surround CS2206
Our Price
£8.00

12 inch ReFoam surround FS1259
12 inch ReFoam surround FS1259
Our Price
£9.55

12 inch ReFoam surround FS1288
12 inch ReFoam surround FS1288
Our Price
£19.00

12 inch ReFoam surround FS128A
12 inch ReFoam surround FS128A
Our Price
£9.90

12 inch ReFoam surround FS12A
12 inch ReFoam surround FS12A
Our Price
£8.90

12 inch ReFoam surround FS12JL
12 inch ReFoam surround FS12JL
Our Price
£10.10

12 inch ReFoam surround FS12Mc
12 inch ReFoam surround FS12Mc
Our Price
£8.90

12 inch ReFoam surround FS12TANNOY
12 inch ReFoam surround FS12TANNOY
Our Price
£20.00

12 inch ReFoam surround FS2214
12 inch ReFoam surround FS2214
Our Price
£8.90

12 inch ReFoam surround FSINF120
12 inch ReFoam surround FSINF120
Our Price
£8.35

125837 Cone
125837 Cone
Our Price
£9.92

15 inch ReFoam surround FS2215
15 inch ReFoam surround FS2215
Our Price
£18.55

1545-8 Voice coil
1545-8 Voice coil
Our Price
£38.50


1823
Our Price
£32.50

1828
1828
Our Price
£32.80

194284 Cone
194284 Cone
Our Price
£4.40

2001-16
2001-16
Our Price
£62.86

2001-8
2001-8
Our Price
£36.54

2010A
2010A
Our Price
£25.38

365293-001 Cone
365293-001 Cone
Our Price
£10.00

3CF301 Cone
3CF301 Cone
Our Price
£9.92

4201-8
4201-8
Our Price
£45.20

430095 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
430095 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£18.80

6 inch ReFoam surround FS618
6 inch ReFoam surround FS618
Our Price
£7.24

6 inch ReFoam surround FS619
6 inch ReFoam surround FS619
Our Price
£7.25

6 inch ReFoam surround FS6JBL
6 inch ReFoam surround FS6JBL
Our Price
£7.05

6.5 inch ReFoam surround FS6.507
6.5 inch ReFoam surround FS6.507
Our Price
£8.50

6.5 inch ReFoam surround FSP208
6.5 inch ReFoam surround FSP208
Our Price
£8.50

65853 Cone
65853 Cone
Our Price
£5.40

69502 Cone
69502 Cone
Our Price
£10.00

7 inch foam surround FSHD7
7 inch foam surround FSHD7
Our Price
£6.96

74203 Cone
74203 Cone
Our Price
£10.00

86160-0C150 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
86160-0C150 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£18.80

86160-0W420 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
86160-0W420 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£18.80

86160-0W421 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
86160-0W421 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£18.80

86160-0W560 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
86160-0W560 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£18.80

86160-0WE90 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
86160-0WE90 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£18.80

86160-0WF00 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
86160-0WF00 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£18.80

86160-0WG10 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
86160-0WG10 FS6X912 inch ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£18.80

9 inch ReFoam surround FS9DYNA
9 inch ReFoam surround FS9DYNA
Our Price
£9.90

A1031E 3-Mic / 1-Line Input 100V Mixer Amp 30W
A1031E 3-Mic / 1-Line Input 100V Mixer Amp 30W
Our Price
£128.30

Acoustic Research 10 inch Refoam Kit
Acoustic Research 10 inch Refoam Kit
Our Price
£20.90

Acoustic Research 11 inch Refoam Kit
Acoustic Research 11 inch Refoam Kit
Our Price
£22.35

Acoustic Research 2x 10 inch 2x 4 inch
Acoustic Research 2x 10 inch 2x 4 inch
Our Price
£28.10

Acoustic Research 2x 10" 2x 6" ReFoam Kit
Acoustic Research 2x 10" 2x 6" ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£28.20

Acoustic Research 2x 10" 2x 8" ReFoam Kit
Acoustic Research 2x 10" 2x 8" ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£28.40

Acoustic Research 2x 12 inch 2x 4 inch
Acoustic Research 2x 12 inch 2x 4 inch
Our Price
£31.10

Acoustic Research 2x 12 inch 2x 6 inch
Acoustic Research 2x 12 inch 2x 6 inch
Our Price
£29.10

Acoustic Research 2x 8" 2x 4" ReFoam Kit
Acoustic Research 2x 8" 2x 4" ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£25.30

Acoustic Research 2x 8" 2x 6" ReFoam Kit
Acoustic Research 2x 8" 2x 6" ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£28.60

Acoustic Research 4 inch ReFoam Kit
Acoustic Research 4 inch ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£18.00

Acoustic Research 4x 8" 2x 6" ReFoam Kit
Acoustic Research 4x 8" 2x 6" ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£42.90

Acoustic Research 4x 8" ReFoam Kit
Acoustic Research 4x 8" ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£28.10

Acoustic Research 5 inch Refoam Kit
Acoustic Research 5 inch Refoam Kit
Our Price
£18.00

Acoustic Research 6 inch ReFoam Kit
Acoustic Research 6 inch ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£18.80

Acoustic Research 8 inch ReFoam Kit
Acoustic Research 8 inch ReFoam Kit
Our Price
£19.80

ADH-LT-50C Lighting Tac concentrate
ADH-LT-50C Lighting Tac concentrate
Our Price
£45.00

Adhesive 60ml.
Adhesive 60ml.
Our Price
£1.00

Aftermarket DE-75
Aftermarket DE-75
Our Price
£55.00

Aftermarket Diaphragm for Altec 288 / 291-8
Aftermarket Diaphragm for Altec 288 / 291-8
Our Price
£68.60

Aftermarket Diaphragm for Altec 288/291-16A
Aftermarket Diaphragm for Altec 288/291-16A
Our Price
£68.60

Aftermarket Diaphragm for Altec 808-16A
Aftermarket Diaphragm for Altec 808-16A
Our Price
£44.90

Aftermarket Diaphragm for Altec 808-8A
Aftermarket Diaphragm for Altec 808-8A
Our Price
£59.60

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 033
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 033
Our Price
£42.00

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2404-8A
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2404-8A
Our Price
£29.50

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2406-8
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2406-8
Our Price
£42.00

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2407-16
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2407-16
Our Price
£60.00

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2407-8
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2407-8
Our Price
£53.00

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2408-8
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2408-8
Our Price
£53.00

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2412-8
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2412-8
Our Price
£22.35

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2412C-8
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2412C-8
Our Price
£32.17

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2414H
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2414H
Our Price
£39.60

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2416H-1
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2416H-1
Our Price
£46.65

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2418-8
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2418-8
Our Price
£41.90

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2425-16T
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2425-16T
Our Price
£41.90

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2425-8T
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2425-8T
Our Price
£39.50

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2445-16T
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2445-16T
Our Price
£73.22

Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2445-8T
Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2445-8T
Our Price
£73.22


Aftermarket Diaphragm for JBL 2450-8
Our Price
£93.22

Aftermarket Peavey 22XT
Aftermarket Peavey 22XT
Our Price
£30.00

Aftermarket ReCone Kit for Acoustic Research AR8
Aftermarket ReCone Kit for Acoustic Research AR8
Our Price
£30.76

Aftermarket Recone Kit for Beyma 18G-400
Aftermarket Recone Kit for Beyma 18G-400
Our Price
£71.84

Aftermarket Recone Kit for Beyma 18G-550
Aftermarket Recone Kit for Beyma 18G-550
Our Price
£76.56

Aftermarket Recone Kit for Bose 301
Aftermarket Recone Kit for Bose 301
Our Price
£24.50

Aftermarket Recone Kit for Bose 302 ACOUSTIMAS SERIES 2
Aftermarket Recone Kit for Bose 302 ACOUSTIMAS SERIES 2
Our Price
£87.04

Aftermarket Recone Kit for Bose 501 1" Voice Coil
Aftermarket Recone Kit for Bose 501 1" Voice Coil
Our Price
£29.50

Aftermarket Recone Kit for Bose 501 1.5" Voice Coil
Aftermarket Recone Kit for Bose 501 1.5" Voice Coil
Our Price
£32.50

Aftermarket Recone Kit for Bose 800, 802, 901, D-11A
Aftermarket Recone Kit for Bose 800, 802, 901, D-11A
Our Price
£22.00

Aftermarket Recone Kit for Bose LF-88-A
Aftermarket Recone Kit for Bose LF-88-A
Our Price
£51.06

Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV 10M
Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV 10M
Our Price
£45.62

Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV 12 Force
Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV 12 Force
Our Price
£59.00

Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV 12L
Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV 12L
Our Price
£59.00

Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV 12S
Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV 12S
Our Price
£59.00

Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV 15L
Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV 15L
Our Price
£69.00

Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV DL12BFH
Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV DL12BFH
Our Price
£59.00

Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV DL12S
Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV DL12S
Our Price
£59.00

Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV DL12SX
Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV DL12SX
Our Price
£59.00

Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV DL15T
Aftermarket Recone Kit for EV DL15T
Our Price
£69.00



New products added all the time
speaker-repairs is committed to protecting your privacy, and at the same time we endeavour to use any data we collect from you to provide the best possible service. This privacy policy describes how we collect and use your personal data.

This speaker-repairs site is a UK based website and takes reasonable care to comply with requirements of the UK Data Protection Act 1998 with regard to the personal information you supply on this site. The speaker-repairs site uses a security system that protects your information from unauthorised use.

However, as no data transmissions over the Internet can be guaranteed to be 100% secure we cannot ensure or warrant the security of any information you transmit to us and you do so at your own risk.

speaker-repairs may occasionally modify this Privacy Policy, such variations becoming effective immediately upon posting to the website and by continuing to use the website, you will be deemed to accept any such variations.

Please note that speaker-repairs does provide links to other sites, which may not be governed by this Privacy Policy and you should view the particular privacy policies of those sites for further information.

Data Collection
This site collects personal data from you via web forms, and also via email addresses we provide so that you contact us with enquiries and send us your details.

You submit information using these methods voluntarily, and agree to the use of the personal data you provide as described in this policy.

If you give us personal information about somebody else, such as a colleague, we will assume you have their permission to do so, and their data will also be subject to this policy.

Data Collection via Cookies
speaker-repairs may also collect personally identifying information using cookies. Sometimes cookies are required as part of this site's operation. We will not collect personal data about you using cookies outside of this purpose.

If you prefer not to allow the use of cookies, you can change the configuration of your browser to either warn you when you receive a cookie, or to automatically reject them. You may find, however, that disabling cookies means certain areas of the site do not function correctly.

Data Usage
speaker-repairs will use the data you supply to answer an enquiry or to administer an ongoing commercial relationship.

We will also use your data to tell you about changes to the site, new information, or products and services offered by speaker-repairs that we think you will find valuable. You can choose not to receive this information by sending a blank email to speaker-repairs greg@speaker-repairs.co.uk with the subject 'No speaker-repairs information'.

speaker-repairs does not share, sell, trade or rent your personal data outside of the speaker-repairs group. We may choose to do so in future with selected third parties whose products and services we think you will find interesting. You can choose not to receive this information by sending a blank email to speaker-repairs greg@speaker-repairs.co.uk with the subject 'No 3rd Party Information'.

Data Usage Links to External Websites
Our website may contain links to enable you to visit other websites of interest easily. However, once you have used these links to leave our site, you should note that we do not have any control over that other website.

Therefore, speaker-repairs cannot be responsible for the protection and privacy of any information which you provide whilst visiting such sites and such sites are not governed by this privacy statement. You should exercise caution and look at the privacy statement applicable to the website in question.